FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book case 17388549

nr 1738 8549

BOOK CASE

1930s, stained birch. Length: 99 cm, width: 35 cm, height: 86 cm, wear.

1930-tal, betsad björk. Bredd: 99 cm, djup: 35 cm, höjd: 86 cm

Condition: slitage

1500

SEK 2800

Monday November 10 2025
at 19:29:11